Please confirm that you are + 18 or older before entering this site:
Our Company
Our successful business history in the country for more than 10 years and the well-known content in the local market led to the establishment of Amusnet Interactive Georgia in 2022. As the leader in the iGaming industry in Georgia, we are a B2B licensed iGaming company, dedicated to consistently delivering top-performing and entertaining online games. Our portfolio consists of more than 180 titles, including video slots, roulettes, video pokers, and keno. It also includes the famous Jackpot Cards and Egypt Quest jackpots.
Online Casino
Our diverse portfolio consists of top-performing online slot titles that captivate with intriguing bonus features and entertaining gameplay. The core elements of our games' configuration are the quality of the graphics and animations, the proven engine, the attractive RTP strategy, the Jackpot feature, and the smooth user experience.
Live Casino
We deliver ultimate casino experience with a range of roulettes with live presenters, and professional dealers. Our state-of-the-art studio with multiple camera angles together with one of the industry’s fastest streaming technology creates a unique casino atmosphere for players to immerse from anywhere in the world.
Our slot machines, presented in ICE London 2024 , are some of the most innovative and exciting in the industry. The cabinet was meticulously crafted, with a keen focus on every detail. This presents an exciting development for our company, as soon Georgian Land-based casinos will see the machines in Georgia and players will have the opportunity to see the well-known games of Amusnet Interactive in slot machines. Our games are built on the latest technology, ensuring smooth gameplay and exciting features. With high-quality graphics and animations, our slots ensure long-lasting engagement for players.
Our Partners
The strong collaboration with Amusnet Interactive empowered the business growth of the branch in Georgia and led to an immense increase in the market portfolio. We partner with the leading operators in the local market.